College Basketball Standings

ACCCONF WCONF L%OVRL WOVRL L%PFPADiff
North Carolina1440.7782770.79484.970.614.3
Florida State1260.6672580.75882.571.311.2
Louisville1260.6672480.75077.565.811.7
Notre Dame1260.6672590.73578.069.28.8
Duke1170.6112780.77180.769.810.9
Virginia1170.61122100.68866.655.611.0
Virginia Tech1080.55622100.68879.374.44.9
Miami1080.55621110.65669.463.75.7
Syracuse1080.55618140.56375.870.45.4
Wake Forest990.50019130.59482.777.94.8
Georgia Tech8100.44417150.53167.066.80.2
Clemson6120.33317150.53175.071.53.5
NC State4140.22215170.46977.679.6-2.0
Pittsburgh4140.22216170.48572.874.7-1.9
Boston College2160.1119230.28172.578.4-5.9
BIG10CONF WCONF L%OVRL WOVRL L%PFPADiff
Purdue1440.7782570.78180.167.212.9
Wisconsin1260.6672590.73571.961.410.5
Maryland1260.6672480.75074.267.86.4
Minnesota1170.6112490.72775.369.16.2
Michigan State1080.55619140.57671.768.43.3
Northwestern1080.55623110.67671.165.16.0
Iowa1080.55618140.56380.077.72.3
Michigan1080.55624110.68674.865.59.3
Illinois8100.44418140.56371.869.91.9
Indiana7110.38918150.54580.273.27.0
Ohio State7110.38917150.53172.869.83.0
Nebraska6120.33312190.38769.973.0-3.1
Penn State6120.33315180.45571.772.7-1.0
Rutgers3150.16715180.45565.567.1-1.6
BIG12CONF WCONF L%OVRL WOVRL L%PFPADiff
Kansas1620.8892840.87582.772.410.3
Baylor1260.6672570.78172.762.710.0
West Virginia1260.6672680.76582.066.315.7
Iowa State1260.66723100.69780.972.08.9
Oklahoma State990.50020120.62585.578.07.5
Kansas State8100.44420130.60671.766.94.8
Texas Tech6120.33318140.56373.367.16.2
TCU6120.33319150.55973.970.33.6
Oklahoma5130.27811200.35573.074.2-1.2
Texas4140.22211220.33367.168.9-1.8
PAC12CONF WCONF L%OVRL WOVRL L%PFPADiff
Arizona1620.8893040.88276.365.410.9
Oregon1620.8892950.85379.165.014.1
UCLA1530.8332940.87990.475.315.1
Utah1170.61120110.64578.868.010.8
California1080.55621120.63668.263.15.1
USC1080.5562490.72778.773.25.5
Colorado8100.44419140.57675.672.03.6
Arizona State7110.38915180.45578.681.7-3.1
Stanford6120.33314170.45269.771.1-1.4
Washington State6120.33313180.41970.376.7-6.4
Washington2160.1119220.29076.481.1-4.7
Oregon State1170.0565270.15663.272.5-9.3
SECCONF WCONF L%OVRL WOVRL L%PFPADiff
Kentucky1620.8892950.85385.971.614.3
Florida1440.7782480.75078.366.611.7
Arkansas1260.6672590.73579.874.05.8
South Carolina1260.66722100.68872.164.57.6
Alabama1080.55619140.57668.764.54.2
Ole Miss1080.55620130.60677.776.11.6
Vanderbilt1080.55619150.55971.368.13.2
Georgia990.50019140.57671.770.21.5
Tennessee8100.44416160.50074.573.01.5
Texas A&M8100.44416150.51670.267.82.4
Auburn7110.38918140.56380.479.60.8
Mississippi State6120.33316160.50072.571.31.2
LSU2160.11110210.32374.883.0-8.2
Missouri2160.1118240.25069.272.9-3.7